Kadra Zarządzająca:

  • Dyrektor: Małgorzata Kordek
  • Wicedyrektor: Ryszard Ratajczak
  • Wicedyrektor: Ilona Górska – Stykowska

Pedagog szkolny:   Monika Węcławik, Ilona Górska – Stykowska          
Logopeda:  
Anna Grelewicz, Barbara Szmania


Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

  • Dorota Plucińska
  • Małgorzata Stępczak – Gąsiorek
  • Iwona Wojciech
  • Monika Szell
  • Małgorzata Świder
  • Kamila Dębicka
  • Marta Jankowiak
  • Barbara Jabłońska

Język polski:

  • Genowefa Turowska
  • Sylwia Maćkowiak
  • Małgorzata Hambicka
  • Marlena Warzecha
  • Magdalena Budnik
  • Edyta Rycerz – Kaczor
  • Joanna Kupisz

Matematyka:

  • Hanna Lewicka
  • Arleta Brzostowska
  • Kinga Kiełczewska
  • Magdalena Karwacka
  • Ewa Marecka
  • Agnieszka Małucka

PRZYRODA:

  • Jarosław Szwarc

WOS:

  • Wioletta Fuczek
  • Edyta Rycerz – Kaczor

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA:

  • Jan Koniuszko

W-F:

  • Marek Mikołajczak
  • Danuta Kunicka
  • Jarosław Szwarc
  • Magdalena Sydorczyk

Religia:

  • ksiądz Adam Żygadło
  • ksiądz Bogumił Baszko
  • ksiądz Mariusz Żurawicz

Plastyka:

  • Ewelina Filipczuk

Informatyka:

  • Arleta Brzostowska
  • Tomasz Krall

Historia:

  • Ryszard Ratajczak
  • Wioletta Fuczek
  • Magdalena Budnik
  • Joanna Kupisz
  • Sylwia Maćkowiak

WOS:

  • Wioletta Fuczek

Technika:

  • Łukasz Hilarski

Muzyka:

  • Łukasz Hilarski

Język niemiecki:

  • Natalia Kania
  • Monika Skorupińska
  • Małgorzata Stępczak – Gąsiorek
  • Karolina Wnuk – Kempa

Język angielski:

  • Karolina Wnuk – Kempa
  • Adriana Mutku
  • Katarzyna Grabarska
  • Anna Jurcewicz
  • Sylwia Wolnik

Chemia:

  • Małgorzata Kordek
  • Paulina Nadtochiy

Fizyka:

  • Kinga Kiełczewska
  • Małgorzata Świder

Biologia:

  • Adriana Mutku
  • Małgorzata Kordek
  • Kamila Dębicka
  • Karolina Knop
  • Monika Węcławik

Geografia:

  • Magdalena Majchrzak
  • Joanna Hubert

Doradztwo zawodowe:

  • Marlena Warzecha

Biblioteka:

  • Małgorzata Świder
  • Katarzyna Waligóra
  • Jacek Szaferski
  • Jolanta Bryćko

Świetlica:

  • Iwona Zając
  • Małgorzata Grys
  • Marta Kowalczyk

Nauczyciel wspomagający:

  • Paulina Krawiec
  • Barbara Matuszewska
  • Karolina Telus
  • Żaneta Wiler

Skip to content